Clearwater Chamber of Commerce

Resources

Commercial Property

Click HERE to see commercial properties listed in Clearwater, KS

Residential Property

Click HERE to see residential properties listed in Clearwater, KS

Rental Property Owners

 


Phone Number
Preferred Rental Management
-Anita McMillan, Manager
545-7755
Mimosa Arms Apartments 584-2588
Action Real Estate – Derby 788-3711
Gary Berger 584-6997
Paul Clark 584-2231
Don Lawrenz 584-6258
McMillen Apartments 584-3500
Harold & Joyce Mills 584-2704
Gail Shaffer 584-6739
Kate Cass 584-4321
David Fitzgerald 584-6270
Sunflower Properties
722-1425
Jerry Falke 545-7367
Barbara Edmundson 524-5100
Carrissa Wells 584-5121
Shirley Palmer-Witt 316-641-8822
Christi Finney 584-2024
Penny Johnson Real Estate 584-6797
Lynn Fleming Real Estate 584-6202